+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

SFP

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, UTP, RJ45, 100 (GL-712)

:
1 817

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1470, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, M, 2xLC, 850 , 7 ...

:
1 056

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1490, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12 ...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1510, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
828

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1530, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 22 ...

:
2 534

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1550, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , DDM, 22...

:
2 872

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1570, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 24 ...

:
4 139

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1590, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1610, 24dB

:
75 604

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 32 ...

:
7 180

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 8...

:
600

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
1 081

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM, 14...

:
1 081

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 14...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 14...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 20...

:
1 732

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 661

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1490/Rx:1550 , 24...

:
5 153

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1490 , 24...

:
5 153

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1510/Rx:1570 , 32...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1570/Rx:1510 , 32...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , , 2LC, 850 , 5 ...

:
1 943

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 8 ...

:
3 050

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
13 515

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1550 ( 80...

:
52 685

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 12...

:
6 926

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 12...

:
6 926

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 16...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 16...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 21...

:
19 513

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 21...

:
19 513

GIGALINK SFP, 100/1/c, UTP, RJ45, 100 , -40C

:
4 761

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 24 ...

:
5 468

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 32...

:
11 615

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
3 174

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
3 174

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,DDM,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 155Mb/1,25Gb/s SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 6...

:
760

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 155Mb/1,25Gb/s SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 6...

:
760

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1,25Gb/s SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 6...

:
760

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1,25Gb/s SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 6...

:
760

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 , 20...

:
2 534

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 745

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , ...

:
530

GIGALINK SFP, DDM,1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 24...

:
4 392

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 32...

:
9 545

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 20...

:
2 534

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 788

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1550 , 24...

:
6 082

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1490 , 24...

:
6 082

GIGALINK SFP+ 10G, , SM, 2, 1310 , 9...

:
2 761

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 2,5/, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 13...

:
4 645

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 2,5/, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 13...

:
4 645

. GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 14...

:
1 638

. GIGALINK SFP, 100/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , , 2LC, 850 , 5 ...

:
5 085

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 8 ...

:
11 776

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
23 229

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 19 , 1550...

:
4 595

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
1 400

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310...

:
2 128

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550...

:
2 128

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, M, 2xLC, 850 , 7...

:
1 191

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
1 400

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
1 869

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM,...

:
1 869

GIGALINK XFP, WDM, 10/c, SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , DDM,...

:
13 976

GIGALINK XFP, WDM, 10/c, SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , DDM,...

:
13 976

GIGALINK XFP, WDM, 10/c, SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , DDM,...

:
16 752

GIGALINK XFP, WDM, 10/c, SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , DDM,...

:
31 205

GIGALINK XFP, WDM, 10/c, SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , DDM,...

:
31 205

GIGALINK XFP, 10/c, MM, 2xLC, 0850 , 6 (...

:
6 126

GIGALINK XFP, 10/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 8 (...

:
7 562

GIGALINK XFP, 10/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 10, ...

:
8 520

GIGALINK XFP, 10/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 14, ...

:
34 078

GIGALINK XFP 10G, , SM, 2LC, 1550 24 ...

:
59 827

GIGALINK SFP+28 LR, 25/c, LC2 , , 1310, 10

:
30 763

GIGALINK SFP+28 SR, 25/c, LC2 , , 850, 100

:
9 614

GIGALINK QSFP LR4, 40/c, LC2 , , 10

:
80 753

GIGALINK QSFP IR4, 40/c, MPO , , 2

:
38 454

GIGALINK QSFP SR4, 40/c, MPO12 , , 300(OM3), 400(OM4)

:
10 575

GIGALINK QSFP LR4, 40/c, MPO , , 10

:
74 985

QSFP 40/ 1

:
3 140

QSFP 40/ 3

:
4 679

QSFP 40/ 5

:
7 755

GIGALINK QSFP SR4, 56/c, MPO12 , , 300(OM3), 400(OM4)

:
16 343

GIGALINK CFP4 SR4, 100/c, MPO12 , , 70(OM3), 100(OM4)

:
53 836

GIGALINK CFP SR10, 100/c, MPO24 , , 300(OM3), 400(OM4)

:
192 270

GIGALINK CFP LR4, 100/c, LC2 , , 10

:
519 129

 GIGALINK CFP2 SR10 , 100/c, MPO24 , , 300(OM3), 400(OM4)

:
230 724

GIGALINK CFP2 LR4, 100/c, LC2 , , 10

:
519 129

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1270, 10dB

:
12 481

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1290, 10dB

:
12 481

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1310, 10dB

:
12 481

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1330, 10dB

:
12 481

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1350, 10dB

:
19 046

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1370, 10dB

:
19 046

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1390, 10dB

:
19 046

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1410, 10dB

:
19 046

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1430, 10dB

:
22 796

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1550, 10dB

:
22 796

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1570, 10dB

:
24 456

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1590, 10dB

:
24 456

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1610, 10dB

:
24 456

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1270, 20dB

:
16 953

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1290, 20dB

:
16 953

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1310, 20dB

:
16 953

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1330, 20dB

:
16 953

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1350, 14dB

:
23 518

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1370, 14dB

:
23 518

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1390, 14dB

:
23 518

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1410, 14dB

:
23 518

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1430, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1450, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1470, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1490, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1510, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1530, 14dB

:
56 198

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1610, 14dB

:
56 198

 

. , . , gigalink sfp 10- . gigalink sfp , , .

 

- – - , . gigalink sfp DDM 20 . . gigalink sfp . . gigalink sfp .

 

, . gigalink sfp :

  • . 1 .
  • - , .
  • , gigalink sfp , , .. .
  • 100 .

 

, , . : Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel 1G SC. gigalink sfp , . , gigalink sfp .

 

GigaLink – , 2008 , , . gigalink sfp – , , .

gigalink sfp , , , , . , , , , SFP-. , , , . gigalink sfp . , .
 
, gigalink sfp , . , .
 
, . . , .