+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

L2 GIGALINK 8 Base-T 10/100Mb/s , 2 SFP 1000Mb/s, 1...

:
9 596

L2 GIGALINK 24 Base-T 10/100Mb/s , 2 Combo TX/SFP 1000Mb/s,...

:
11 510

L2 GIGALINK 24 SFP 100Mb/s , 2 TX 1000mb/s, 2...

:
25 321

L2 GIGALINK 24 Base-T 10/100Mb/s , 4 Combo TX/SFP 1000Mb/s,...

:
14 387

L2 GIGALINK 48 BASE-TX 10/100Mb/s , 2 10/100/1000 BASE-TX, 2...

:
31 652

L2 GIGALINK 24 SFP 1000Mb/s , 4 Combo TX/SFP 1000Mb/s,...

:
41 003

L2+ GIGALINK, 24 100/1000BaseX SFP(8 Combo), 4 1/10GE...

:
44 600

L2 GIGALINK 24 BASE-T 1000Mb/s , 4 Combo TX/SFP 1000Mb/s,...

:
23 739

L2 GIGALINK 48 10/100/1000 BaseT, 8 SFP+ 10G, 1...

:
79 129

L2 GIGALINK 2, 12 1/10G BaseX SFP+, 8...

:
104 820

L3 GIGALINK 3, 24 100/1000BaseX SFP, 8 ...

:
77 690

GIGALINK, L3, 24 10/ SFP+, 2 40/c...

:
509 582

GIGALINK, L3, 48 10/ SFP+, 4 40/c...

:
689 189

GIGALINK, Web-Smart, 8 PoE (802.3 af/at) 100/, 1 1000BaseT ,...

:
12 948

GIGALINK, Web Smart, 16 PoE (802.3af/at) 100/, 2 ComboSFP 1000/,...

:
21 581

GIGALINK, Web Smart, 24 PoE (802.3af/at) 100/, 2 ComboSFP 1000/,...

:
19 488

L2 PoE GIGALINK 24 Base-T 10/100Mb/s , 2 Combo TX/SFP...

:
32 371

L2 POE GIGALINK 24 BASE-TX 10/1001000Mb/s POE, 4 1/10G SFP+,...

:
60 426

L2 PoE GIGALINK 24 Base-T 1000Mb/s , 4 Base-X SFP...

:
47 477

L3 POE GIGALINK 48 BASE-TX 10/1001000Mb/s POE, 8* 1/10G SFP+,...

:
129 484

GL-SW-G304-56P AC 220V 1100W

:
40 284

GIGALINK, , 7 100/, 1 SFP 100 /

:
4 291

GIGALINK, L2, 24 PoE (802.3af/at) 10/100/1000/, 4 SFP, 400

:
48 916

GIGALINK, L2, DIN , 8 x 10/100TX, 12-24,...

:
32 405

GIGALINK, L2, DIN , 8 x 10/100/1000 BaseT, ...

:
44 463

GIGALINK, L2, DIN , 6 x 10/100/1000 mbs, 1-4...

:
52 548

GIGALINK, Web-Smart , DIN , 8 PoE (802.3af/at) ...

:
64 536

GIGALINK, Web-Smart , 19", 24 PoE (802.3af/at) 10/100/1000/, 4*SFP,...

:
113 042

GIGALINK, Web-Smart , 19", 24 PoE (802.3af) 10/100/1000/, 4*SFP,...

:
97 010

– , . , , , . , , .

  1. .

 , , . , . , Gigalink. OSI , , . .

  1. .

  , . , Gigalink , .

 3.1 .

  MAC . . Gigalink .

  , . .

  1.   .

Gigalink . , . .