+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

GIGALINK 5 10/100 /, ,

:
630

GIGALINK 8 10/100 /, ,

:
745

GIGALINK 8 10/100 /, ,

:
1 110

GIGALINK 16 10/100 /, ,

:
3 850

GIGALINK 5 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
1 075

GIGALINK 8 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
1 445

GIGALINK 5 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
1 430

GIGALINK 8 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
1 800

GIGALINK 16 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
5 475

GIGALINK 24 10/100/1000 /, ,

:
8 320

GIGALINK, , 4 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
3 289

GIGALINK, ., 8 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
4 933

GIGALINK, , 4 PoE (802.3af/at High Power, 1-2 Ultra PoE...

:
7 004

GIGALINK, , 4 1/, 2 SFP 1 /

:
6 436

GIGALINK, , 4 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
4 080

GIGALINK, ., 4 PoE (802.3at) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
5 767

GIGALINK, ., 4 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
5 323

GIGALINK, , 4 PoE (802.3af) 1/, 2 Uplink 1/,...

:
6 638

GIGALINK, , 8 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
6 821

GIGALINK, , 8 PoE (802.3at High Power) 100/, 1 Uplink...

:
11 589

GIGALINK, , 8 PoE (802.3af) 100/, SFP 1 /,...

:
9 866

GIGALINK, , 8 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 1 Uplink 100/,...

:
9 933

GIGALINK, , 8 PoE (802.3af) 1/, 120

:
11 705

GIGALINK, , 24 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 2 ComboSFP 1000/, 250

:
18 575

GIGALINK, , 24 PoE (802.3af) 100/, 2 ComboSFP 1000/, 400

:
25 883

GIGALINK, , 8 UTP 100/c, 1 SFP 100/c (GL-F700)

:
3 570

GIGALINK, 16 PoE (802.3af/at) 1/, 2 SFP, 250

:
23 690

GIGALINK, 24 PoE (802.3af/at) 1/, 2 SFP, 250

:
26 613

GIGALINK, , DIN , 4 1/, 2 x...

:
11 848

GIGALINK, , DIN , 5 x 10/100 mbs, ...

:
6 779

GIGALINK, , DIN , 8 x 10/100 mbs, ...

:
8 367

GIGALINK, , DIN , 5 x 10/100 mbs +...

:
15 513

GIGALINK, , DIN , 8 PoE (802.3af/at) 100/,...

:
27 144

GIGALINK, , DIN , 5 x 10/100 mbs (1...

:
20 880

GIGALINK, , DIN , 4 PoE (802.3af) 1/,...

:
20 880