+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

28

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1450 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1470 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1490 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1510 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1530 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1570 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1590 , 28dB...

:
5 777

GIGALINK SFP, CWDM, 1/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1610 , 28dB...

:
5 777

28 sfp - . (sff). 
. , , .

28 sfp 10 . sfp,  
- , .
, .
. . , , 28 sfp.

.
sfp + , 10 / . 28 sfp 25 / . qsfp,  
40 / . , 28 sfp Gigalink, . 
28 sfp 25gbe, .


sfp sfp + . 1g, 1000base sfp(, mgbsx1).
28 sfp Gigalink sfp +  
, . , 28 sfp Gigalink ,  , . 28 sfp Gigalink .