+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

GIGALINK UTP, 10/100/c, MM, 2xSC, 10/100/c, 850 , 19 (...

:
1 588

GIGALINK UTP-SFP (industrial), 1 PoE (802.3af/at) 10/100/1000/ ...

:
13 630

GIGALINK UTP 10/100/c SM, 2xSC, 10/100/c, 1310 , 31 (...

:
1 696

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550,...

:
1 216

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550, 18...

:
1 638

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18...

:
1 638

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310,...

:
1 216

GIGALINK UTP-SFP, 1/c (GL-GU-SFP)

:
1 606

GIGALINK UTP-SFP, 10/100/1000/ 1000/ (GL-GU-SFP-v2)

:
1 931

GIGALINK, UTP-SFP, PoE-PD 802.3af, 100 /c

:
3 197

GIGALINK, UTP-SFP, 10/100/1000 /c

:
6 050

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550,...

:
930

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310,...

:
930

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550, 18...

:
1 173

GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18...

:
1 173

GIGALINK UTP-SFP, 10/100/1000/ 1000/, rev2

:
1 359

GIGALINK (GL-RK14-NO)

:
5 650

GIGALINK 220 (GL-PS14-220)

:
2 145

GIGALINK 48 (GL-PS14-48)

:
2 753

- SFP+, SFP+, 10G

:
21 454

,
. , , . gigalink, , . 

, gigalink :

  • ,

, . , , , - .

gigalink . , , , . .


, , , , . gigalink, , . , . .