+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -
:

CWDM GIGALINK, 4 (1310-1450 )(LC/UPC) +...

:
15 574

CWDM GIGALINK, 4 (1470-1610 )(LC/UPC) +...

:
30 659

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1350/1410 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1370/1390 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1330/1430 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1310/1450 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1470/1610 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1490/1590 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1510/1570 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

c OADM GIGALINK, . CWDM 1530/1550 , 1 2.0 , COM/EXT SC/UPS,...

:
6 933

CWDM (1310-1450 ) CATV (1550...

:
2 337

CWDM (1310-1450 )

:
2 337

CWDM (1470-1610 ) ...

:
2 337

GIGALINK 2

:
5 274

GIGALINK UTP-SFP (industrial), 10/100/1000/ 1000/, 12-24 10...

:
11 852

, . , . . 16.

, , . , , .

. 4- 16- . 1- 4-. , 80-100 /.

:

  • . .
  • . , .

.

  • . .
  • . .

. . GSM-, GPS- .

 Gigalink

 Gigalink, , , :

  • -, , , . , . 
  • , Gigalink .
  •  Gigalink , . , , . ,   Gigalink .
  •  Gigalink , , .