+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-SF14SC1-1310-1550 SFP

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 14 ( 20 ) (GL-09T)

  'Gigalink GL-OT-SF14SC1-1310-1550'
929
896 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-SF14SC1-1310-1550 SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-SF14SC1-1310-1550

GIGALINK GL-OT-SF14SC1-1310-1550 ( - GL-09T) - SFP 1 20 . — 155 /. : Fast Ethernet, STM-1. — SC. «» .

 

, 20

FP ( -)

, 14
, / 100
1
, Tx:1310/Rx:1550
1xSC
S
, °C -40 +85. 0 +85
, , 13,412,4656
, % 5 - 90 ( )
, 3,3
- ; - 10 .
3