+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310-D SFP

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM, 8 ( 3 )

  'Gigalink GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310-D'
787
759 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310-D SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310-D

SFP- GIGALINK GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310-D GL-OT-SG08LC1-1550-1310 , DDM, SFP-, , , .
— 3. WDM . : Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel 1G. — LC.

 

, 3

FP ( -)

, 8
, -3
, / 1
1
, Tx:1310/Rx:1550
1xLC
S 9/125 μm
, °C -40 +85. 0 +85
, , 13,412,4656
, % 5 - 90 ( )
, 3,3
- ; - 10 .
3