+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-SG14SC1-1550-1310-D SFP

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM, 14 ( 20 ) (GL-30RSC-D)

  'Gigalink GL-OT-SG14SC1-1550-1310-D'
1 081
1 044 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-SG14SC1-1550-1310-D SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-SG14SC1-1550-1310-D

SFP- Gigalink GL-OT-SG14SC1-1550-1310-D ( - GL-30RSC-D) DDM 20 . , . (WDM), — Single Mode. : Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel 1G. — SC.

GL-OT-SG14SC1-1310-1550-D

 

1
, () 3.3
, (/) 1
DFB ( )
, () Tx:1310/Rx:1550
1xSC
S
- SFP
, () 14
, () 20
, (°C) 0 + 85
, xx, () 13,4 x 12,46 x 56,0
, , () 65,0 x 20,0 x 105,0
, , () 150,0 x 20,0 x 190,0