+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D SFP

GIGALINK SFP, DDM,1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 24 ( 80 )

  'Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D'
4 392
4 239 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D

.Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D, 100/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12

 

 Gigalink GL-OT-SG24LC2-1550-1550-D

LC

 

 

9/125

802.3z

1000 / 

2  

-22  

1310  

 0°C  60°C 

 -40°C  85°C 

 5%  95% 

 5%  95% 

3,3  

UL 60950-1, TÜV

SFP

13,4 x 12,46 x 56  

0,038