+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310 SFP

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 8 ( 10 ) (GL-P10)

  'Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310'
3 050
2 943 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310 SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310

Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310 - - SFP+ 10 /. 2 , 1310. 10 ( 11).
IEEE 802.3ae 10GbE. 

Gigalink GL-OT-ST08LC2-1310-1310  (DDM), , , .



- 10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s
- 10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s
- 1000 Base-LX Ethernet
- 8XFC at 8.5Gbps
- 4XFC at 4.25Gpbs
- 2XFC at 2.125Gpbs
- 1xFC at 1.0625Gbps

,

10

DFB ( )

,

8

, /

10.3125

2

,

1310

LC

9/125um SMF

, °C
, °C

-5 +70
-40 +85

, ,

19,46*42*90,7

, %

8 - 80 ( )

,

3,3

- ; - 10 .

3