+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1270-1330 SFP

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 16 ( 40 ) (GL-P40T)

  'Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1270-1330'
9 654
9 317 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1270-1330 SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1270-1330

 Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1270-1330  - 10 /. «»

,

40

EML ( )

,

16

, /

10

1

,

Tx:1270/Rx:1330 Tx:1330/Rx:1270

LC

SM

, °C
, °C

-5 +70
-40 +85

, ,

13,412,4656

, %

8 - 80 ( )

,

3,3

- ; - 10 .

3

.