+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-10TLC SFP

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 3

  'Gigalink GL-10TLC'
530
497 1
?

Gigalink GL-10TLC SFP !

Gigalink GL-10TLC

GIGALINK GL-10TLC :

  • , : 3
  • : FP ( -)
  • , : 7
  • , : -3
  • , /: 1,25
  • : 1
  • , : Tx:1310/Rx:1550
  • : 1xLC
  • : S 9/125 ?m
  • , °C: -40 +85 0 +85
  • , , : 13,412,4656
  • , %: 5 - 90 ( )
  • , : 3,3
  • : - - - 10 .