+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 638
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 740
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 392
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 601
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-SG20LC1-1310-1490 SFP

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 , 20 ( 40 )

  'Gigalink GL-OT-SG20LC1-1310-1490'
2 145
2 070 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-SG20LC1-1310-1490 SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-SG20LC1-1310-1490

 Gigalink GL-OT-SG20LC1-1310-1490 : 

- SFP
1xLC
, 40000
, 20
S 9/125 μm
, Tx:1310/Rx:1490
- 1
DFB ( )
DDM
, °C -40 +85. 0 +85
, % 5 - 90 ( )
, 13,412,4656
3