+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-ST24LC2-1590-CWDM SFP

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1590, 24dB

  'Gigalink GL-OT-ST24LC2-1590-CWDM'
75 604
73 778 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-ST24LC2-1590-CWDM SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-ST24LC2-1590-CWDM

 Gigalink GL-OT-ST24LC2-1590-CWDM :

- CWDM SFP+
, 24
- 2
, Tx: 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
2xLC
S 9/125 μm
, °C : -5 +70
, % 5 - 90 ( )
, 13,412,4656
3