+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 729
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

1 685
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 348
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 550
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, UTP, RJ45, 100 (GL-712)

:
1 729

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1470, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, M, 2xLC, 850 , 7 ...

:
1 014

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1490, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12 ...

:
1 073

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1510, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
775

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1530, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 22 ...

:
2 445

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1550, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , DDM, 22...

:
2 743

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1570, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 24 ...

:
3 638

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1590, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP+ CWDM, 10/c, , SM, 2xLC, 1610, 24dB

:
64 218

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 32 ...

:
6 738

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 8...

:
596

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 8...

:
596

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
1 014

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM, 14...

:
1 014

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 14...

:
1 073

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 14...

:
1 073

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 20...

:
1 670

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 445

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1490/Rx:1550 , 24...

:
5 009

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1490 , 24...

:
5 009

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1510/Rx:1570 , 32...

:
10 018

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1570/Rx:1510 , 32...

:
10 018

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
894

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , , 2LC, 850 , 5 ...

:
1 729

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 8 ...

:
3 995

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
11 867

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1550 ( 80...

:
46 215

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 12...

:
6 679

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 12...

:
6 679

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 16...

:
10 242

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 16...

:
10 242

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 21...

:
17 183

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 21...

:
17 183

GIGALINK SFP, 100/1/c, UTP, RJ45, 100 , -40C

:
4 055

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 24 ...

:
4 711

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 32...

:
10 018

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
2 683

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 683

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
1 729

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,DDM,...

:
1 729

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 155Mb/1,25Gb/s SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 6...

:
656

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 155Mb/1,25Gb/s SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 6...

:
656

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1,25Gb/s SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 6...

:
656

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1,25Gb/s SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 6...

:
656

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 , 20...

:
2 445

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 624

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , ...

:
477

GIGALINK SFP, DDM,1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 24...

:
3 936

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 32...

:
8 408
1 - 60 345
, 2008 ,   GIGALINK. . , , , , . . - () . - , - - . . ( ). . , , , . 100 . GIGALINK -.

Gigalink

- -. , , . . , , , . , .
GIGALINK . . . 10 /. . , . 10G .

  Gigalink

, GIGALINK, 100 /. ,  . 150- . GIGALINK , . IP-, , .
GIGALINK , . GIGALINK . . . GIGALINK 150 . . , , . 
. - . . , .