+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1330-1270 SFP

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 16 ( 40 ) (GL-P40R)

  'Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1330-1270'
11 404
11 005 1
?

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1330-1270 SFP !

Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1330-1270

 Gigalink GL-OT-ST16LC1-1330-1270  - 10 /. «» .

 

,

40

EML ( )

,

16

, /

10

1

,

Tx:1270/Rx:1330 Tx:1330/Rx:1270

LC

SM

, °C
, °C

-5 +70
-40 +85

, ,

13,412,4656

, %

8 - 80 ( )

,

3,3

- ; - 10 .

3