+7(495) 432-41-41
ICQ: 642-757-369
10.00 - 18.00
0
:
0

Gigalink GL-MC-UTPF-SC1F-18SM-1550

1 935
GIGALINK UTP, 100/c WDM, LFP, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310, 18 ( 20 ) (GL-F920R)

Gigalink GL-PLC-1x8

2 055
GIGALINK, (PLC) 18

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x02-SBOX-SC

1 644
GIGALINK, (PLC), 12 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x2)

Gigalink GL-SP-PLC-1x04-SBOX-SC

1 891
GIGALINK, (PLC), 14 . . , Small Box, 3.0, SC/UPC (GL-CPC-1x4)

*

*

*

* -

,

*

*

* -

.

*

* -

Gigalink

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, UTP, RJ45, 100 (GL-712)

:
1 817

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, M, 2xLC, 850 , 7 ...

:
1 056

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12 ...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
828

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 22 ...

:
2 534

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , DDM, 22...

:
2 872

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 24 ...

:
4 139

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , 32 ...

:
7 180

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 8...

:
600

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , DDM,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , DDM,...

:
1 081

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM, 14...

:
1 081

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 14...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 14...

:
1 140

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 20...

:
1 732

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 661

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1490/Rx:1550 , 24...

:
5 153

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1490 , 24...

:
5 153

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1510/Rx:1570 , 32...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1570/Rx:1510 , 32...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
929

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , , 2LC, 850 , 5 ...

:
1 943

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 8 ...

:
3 050

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1310 , 14 ...

:
13 515

GIGALINK SFP+, 10/, , SM, 2LC, 1550 ( 80...

:
52 685

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 12...

:
6 926

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 12...

:
6 926

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 16...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 16...

:
11 404

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1270/Rx:1330 , 21...

:
19 513

GIGALINK SFP+, WDM, 10/, , SM, LC, Tx:1330/Rx:1270 , 21...

:
19 513

GIGALINK SFP, DDM,1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 24...

:
4 392

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1550 , DDM, 32...

:
9 545

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 , 20...

:
2 534

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 , 20...

:
2 788

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1550 , 24...

:
6 082

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1490 , 24...

:
6 082

GIGALINK SFP+ 10G, , SM, 2, 1310 , 9...

:
2 761

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 1310 , 14...

:
1 638

. GIGALINK SFP, 100/c, MM, 2xLC, 1310 , 12

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1490 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1490/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, LC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
2 027

. GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, SM, 2xLC, 19 , 1550...

:
4 595

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
1 400

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310...

:
2 128

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 100/155 /c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550...

:
2 128

GIGALINK SFP, 1/c, M, 2xLC, 850 , 7...

:
1 191

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,...

:
1 400

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1310/Rx:1550 ,...

:
1 869

GIGALINK SFP, WDM, 1/c, SM, SC, Tx:1550/Rx:1310 ,DDM,...

:
1 869
1 - 60 322
, 2008 ,   GIGALINK. . , , , , . . - () . - , - - . . ( ). . , , , . 100 . GIGALINK -.

Gigalink

- -. , , . . , , , . , .
GIGALINK . . . 10 /. . , . 10G .

  Gigalink

, GIGALINK, 100 /. ,  . 150- . GIGALINK , . IP-, , .
GIGALINK , . GIGALINK . . . GIGALINK 150 . . , , . 
. - . . , .